Age-Group Awards
Plan Ahead Events - Washington DC Trick or Treat 5K
Arlington VA
Saturday, October 26, 2013
Bib ## Name G Age City State Time M F Award
--- --- -------------------------- - --- ---------------- ----- - - ----------
85 1 Troy Petersen M 35 Alexandria VA 19:31 1 M 1
40 2 Mark Andrew Falcone M 59 Arlington VA 21:55 2 M50-59 1
129 3 Manuel Rivera M 58 Washington DC 23:19 3
101 4 Meredith Hope Schoenfeld F 36 Alexandria VA 23:53 1 F 1
63 5 Luther Franklin Isaac M 59 Bowie MD 24:16 4
33 6 Peter Sima-Eichler M 28 Washington DC 24:48 5 M20-29 1
78 7 Jennifer Milton F 24 Washington DC 24:58 2 F20-29 1
99 8 Joshua John Rodman M 28 Chevy Chase MD 25:24 6
28 9 Brian Coleman M 28 Fairfax VA 25:28 7
45 10 David Gamble Jr M 31 Arlington VA 25:56 8 M30-39 1
80 11 Clay Northouse M 33 Washington DC 26:12 9
6 12 Regina Anderson F 33 Washington DC 26:14 3 F30-39 1
130 13 Ellie Dixon F 45 Alexandria VA 26:37 4 F40-49 1
75 14 Brandon Mikolic M 30 Washington DC 27:23 10
26 15 Brittney Clemons F 26 Temple Hills MD 27:26 5
103 16 Jason Senich M 38 Silver Spring MD 28:34 11
102 17 Sara Elizabeth Senich F 35 Silver Spring MD 28:46 6
128 18 Bob Weiner M 66 Accokeek MD 28:54 12 M60-69 1
72 19 Jonathan McCoy M 45 Rockville MD 28:57 13 M40-49 1
126 20 Julia Bernier F 25 Washington DC 28:59 7
73 21 Laura McCoy F 42 Rockville MD 29:03 8
67 22 Margaret Klimek F 30 Arlington VA 29:09 9
66 23 Bradley Klimek M 37 Arlington VA 29:12 14
131 24 Kathy Lee F 46 Arlington VA 29:15 10
43 25 Melissa Florkowski F 33 Arlington VA 29:54 11
87 26 Timothy Plymette M 34 Baltimore MD 30:01 15
12 27 Jessica Bonzo F 34 Woodbridge VA 30:03 12
25 28 Lisa Chemerys F 34 Woodbridge VA 30:14 13
37 29 Aidan Dowling F 24 Billings MT 30:19 14
83 30 Azaria Panni F 19 Salisbury MD 30:32 15 F19&under 1
21 31 Tommy Bustard M 28 Arlington VA 30:39 16
58 32 Jacob Hogan M 19 Mount Laurel NJ 30:39 17 M19&under 1
46 33 Jose Garza M 34 Washington DC 31:00 18
16 34 Thomas Brady M 46 Washington DC 31:04 19
17 35 Karri Brady F 49 Washington DC 31:11 16
22 36 Sarah Bustard F 27 Arlington VA 31:12 17
79 37 Alistair Moore M 24 Washington DC 31:26 20
93 38 Allison Redmon F 33 Washington DC 31:44 18
34 39 Kimberly Din F 26 Derwood MD 32:05 19
125 40 James Leiphart M 44 Arlington VA 32:08 21
92 41 Hallie Rasmussen F 29 Arlington VA 32:21 20
44 42 Holly Franz F 42 Alexandria VA 32:28 21
42 43 Simone Figula F 38 Falls Church VA 32:35 22
49 44 Marisa Gerth F 45 Alexandria VA 32:37 23
47 45 Kate Garza F 36 Washington DC 32:48 24
116 46 Amy Vaughn F 32 Arlington VA 32:52 25
107 47 Dani Elaine Pierce Steuber F 31 Washington DC 32:57 26
82 48 Megan O'Neil F 30 Washington DC 32:59 27
62 49 Melanie Irving F 35 Vienna VA 33:09 28
27 50 Paul Cohn M 48 Arlington VA 33:12 22
70 51 Lourdes Anne Licuanan F 29 Washington DC 33:24 29
15 52 Savanna Box F 13 Burke VA 33:35 30
30 53 John Crimmins M 29 Washington DC 33:41 23
61 54 Heather Anne Hosmer F 27 Chevy Chase MD 33:45 31
41 55 Lynda Faucett F 26 Alexandria VA 33:50 32
97 56 Dennis Richter M 33 Falls Church VA 33:52 24
81 57 Sarah Noyes F 29 Falls Church VA 33:54 33
98 58 Maya Richter F 11 Falls Church VA 33:56 34
20 59 Angela Bumbrey F 44 Fredericksburg VA 34:30 35
84 60 Alison Peebles F 30 Washington DC 35:16 36
108 61 Christopher L. Still M 28 Alexandria VA 35:58 25
96 62 Amarilis Reyes Box F 46 Burke VA 36:19 37
14 63 Annelise Box F 10 Burke VA 36:27 38
13 64 Bobby Box M 42 Burke VA 36:27 26
4 65 Sachin Agarwal M 40 Washington DC 36:27 27
105 66 Jason Sigler M 46 Herndon VA 36:57 28
91 67 Brittany N. Proctor F 27 Silver Spring MD 37:11 39
23 68 Katherine Carlson F 23 Seattle WA 37:28 40
122 69 Sarah Weaver F 25 Washington DC 37:31 41
59 70 Collette Honsowetz F 29 La Plata MD 37:58 42
65 71 Nicole Joly F 31 La Plata MD 37:59 43
95 72 Carlene Daisy Reid F 29 Washington DC 38:58 44
69 73 Sharice Lane F 29 Washington DC 39:04 45
24 74 Lindsay Cejka F 24 Washington DC 39:16 46
118 75 Megan Wagner F 24 Washington DC 39:19 47
100 76 Jennifer Roscoe F 28 Arlington VA 39:22 48
86 77 Sarah Petty F 25 Allston MA 39:24 49
10 78 Maureen D. Barradas F 27 Washington DC 39:26 50
106 79 Sarah Singley F 25 Arlington VA 39:36 51
119 80 Katy Waldschmidt F 30 Falls Church VA 40:22 52
127 81 Johnathan Vey M 29 Washington DC 41:21 29
999 82 Unknown Runner 41:30
5 83 Maria Amaro F 17 Gaithersburg MD 44:00 53
111 84 Michael Taby M 16 Olney MD 44:09 30
71 85 Elizabeth Malone F 31 Arlington VA 49:39 54
109 86 Clay Styer M 22 Arlington VA 49:39 31
68 87 Whitney Koslik F 25 Arlington VA 49:40 55
56 88 Jennifer Hill F 41 Fairfax VA 56:14 56
55 89 Pamela Hill F 68 Annandale VA 56:16 57 F60-69 1
113 90 Stephanie Elizabeth Tipple F 21 Woodbridge VA 56:53 58
54 91 Ashley A. Hatto F 30 Manassas DC 57:22 59
7 92 Abigail Aronson F 43 Arlington VA 57:29 60